Saturday 28 November 2020

 

Glowfish Stage

SHOWTIME (GMT+7) ARTISTS
17:30 – 18:15 Alec Orachi
18:30 – 19:15 Daniel Ryn
19:30 – 20:15 Newery
20:30 – 21:15 YONLAPA
21:30 – 22:15 H 3 F
22:30 – 23:15 electric.neon.lamp
23:30 – 00:15 DOGWHINE

 

Dining Hall

SHOWTIME (GMT+7) ARTISTS
18:00 – 18:45 LAAN
19:00 – 19:45 Beagle Hug
20:00 – 20:45 Vijit Tawan (วิจิตร ตะวัน)
21:00 – 21:45 Maimhon / ไม้หมอน วชิรวิทย์
22:00 – 22:45 The 10th Saturday
23:00 – 23:45 Varis

 

Glowfish Fl. 20

SHOWTIME (GMT+7) ARTISTS
18:30 – 19:15 LINGROM
19:30 – 20:15 Makara (มกรา)
20:30 – 21:15 KUNST
21:30 – 22:15 Faustus
22:30 – 23:15 ROBBERS BLISS
23:30 – 00:15 Rattanakosin Breakin Crew (รัตนโกสินทร์ เบรคคิน ครูว์)

 

Green Room

International Showcase Screening Room

Start (GMT+7) End (GMT+7) Region Country Artist Name
17:00 17:37 Australasia Australia Angie McMahon
17:37 18:21 Europe Russia Pompeya
18:21 18:40 Australasia Australia Ali Barter
18:40 18:52 Australasia Australia Paige Valentine
18:52 19:06 Australasia Australia Tanaya Harper
19:06 19:18 Australasia Australia Nat Vazer
19:18 19:30 ASEAN Philippines Zack Tabudlo
19:30 19:45 Asia Taiwan Shallow Levée
19:45 20:23 Asia South Korea WEDANCE
20:23 20:51 ASEAN Indonesia FLEUR!
20:51 21:00 Asia South Korea DABDA 다브다
21:00 21:43 ASEAN Singapore M1LDL1FE
21:43 22:13 ASEAN Philippines She’s Only Sixteen
22:13 22:18 North America Canada The Mariachi Ghost
22:18 22:56 Asia Taiwan SKARAOKE
22:56 23:17 Asia Japan NORMANDIE GANG BAND
23:17 23:26 Europe France MSS FRNCE
23:26 23:42 Europe Sweden KÅRP
23:42 24:32 Asia South Korea CADEJO

 


Sunday 29 November 2020

 

Glowfish Stage

SHOWTIME (GMT+7) ARTISTS
17:30 – 18:15 My Life As Ali Thomas
18:30 – 19:15 Daynim
19:30 – 20:15 Venn (เวนน์)
20:30 – 21:15 Summer Dress
21:30 – 22:15 DCNXTR
22:30 – 23:15 Supergoods
23:30 – 00:15 S.O.L.E.

 

Dining Hall

SHOWTIME (GMT+7) ARTISTS
18:00 – 18:45 Lukpeach
19:00 – 19:45 PANPAN YEEYEE
20:00 – 20:45 YEW
21:00 – 21:45 Zom Marie
22:00 – 22:45 Cloud Behind
23:00 – 23:45 HED

 

Glowfish Fl. 20

SHOWTIME (GMT+7) ARTISTS
17:30 – 18:15 The Kopycat
18:30 – 19:15 YEP MAY YEP
19:30 – 20:15 La Nuit
20:30 – 21:15 GRAYRAY
21:30 – 22:15 loserpop
22:30 – 23:15 quicksand bed
23:30 – 00:15 Hope The Flowers

Green Room

International Showcase Screening Room

Start (GMT+7) End (GMT+7) Region Country Artist Name
17:00 17:29 Europe Scotland Single By Sunday
17:29 17:44 North America Canada Arcana Kings
17:44 17:57 Europe Sweden Browsing Collection
17:57 18:22 Australasia Australia Las Mar
18:22 18:45 Australasia Australia Hayley Mary
18:45 18:59 Europe Sweden The Bongo Club
18:59 19:10 Australasia Australia Emma Volard
19:10 19:40 ASEAN Singapore Charlie Lim
19:40 20:09 ASEAN Indonesia Leonardo Ringo
20:09 20:21 ASEAN Philippines One Click Straight
20:21 20:36 Asia India The Derelicts
20:36 21:02 ASEAN Malaysia ÁT ADAU
21:02 21:28 ASEAN Philippines Lions & Acrobats
21:28 21:51 ASEAN Philippines Bawal Clan
21:51 22:07 Europe France YellowStraps
22:07 22:17 Europe France The Rodeo
22:17 22:24 ASEAN Malaysia Lunadira & Reddi Rocket
22:24 22:40 ASEAN Singapore Shye
22:40 23:12 Asia Taiwan Non-Confined Space
23:12 23:34 ASEAN Philippines Smow
23:34 23:54 Asia Taiwan FORMOZA
23:54 24:36 ASEAN Malaysia Euseng Seto & Kent Lee