SAT GRAND POSTAL BUILDING (MAIN STAGE) GRAND POSTAL BUILDING (BASEMENT) GALLERY, TCDC 1F HONGKONG HOUSE SPEEDY GRANDMA SOY SAUCE FACTORY TO MORE FOOJOHN 2F
17:00 17:15 mamakiss (TH) Yanin (TH) Logic Lost (ID) Ten Layers of Air (TH)
17:15 17:30
17:30 17:45 An Honest Mistake (MY) Faustus (TH) AHJU$$I (PH) Game of Sounds (TH)
17:45 18:00
18:00 18:15 temp. (TH) ARVID NERO (SW) LUSS (TH) Bang Sue Electrix (TH)
18:15 18:30
18:30 18:45 Whal & Dolph (TH) INSPIRATIVE (TH) TELELLAMA (TH) Daniel Ryn (TH)
18:45 19:00
19:00 19:15 Dept (TH) Pyra (TH) brb. (SG) Valentina Ploy (TH)
19:15 19:30
19:30 19:45 Paradise Bangkok Molam International Band (TH) The Crater (JP) Plastic Plastic (TH) Soft Pine (TH)
19:45 20:00
20:00 20:15 DOGWHINE (TH) YAAN (TH) Tulegur 图利古尔 (CH) Bayangan (MY)
20:15 20:30
20:30 20:45 S.O.L.E. (TH) TWO PILLS AFTER MEAL (TH) Chucheewa (TH)
20:45 21:00
21:00 21:15 TONTRAKUL (TH) electric.neon.lamp (TH) timothy Run (PH)
21:15 21:30
21:30 21:45 NOBUNA (TH) My Life As Ali Thomas (TH)
21:45 22:00
22:00 22:15 Boyjozz (TH) TELEx TELEXs (TH)
22:15 22:30
22:30 22:45 deepsea drive machine (JP)
22:45 23:00
23:00 23:15
23:15 23:30
23:30 23:45 Ugoslabier (TH)
23:45 00:00
00:00 00:15
00:15 00:30
SUN GRAND POSTAL BUILDING (MAIN STAGE) GRAND POSTAL BUILDING (BASEMENT) GALLERY, TCDC 1F HONGKONG HOUSE SPEEDY GRANDMA SOY SAUCE FACTORY TO MORE FOOJOHN 2F
17:00 17:15 COSTLYWOOD (TH) Geum Da Geum (TH) Clockwork Motionless (TH) Lukpeach (TH)
17:15 17:30
17:30 17:45 scrubb (TH) Electric Stones (TH) Tanayu (ID) Beagle Hug (TH)
17:45 18:00
18:00 18:15 MAP (TH) Zweed n’ Roll (TH) Zee (TH) brb. (SG)
18:15 18:30
18:30 18:45 POLYCAT (TH) Tulegur 图利古尔 (CH) Irama Pantai Selatan (ID) Waltz (TH)
18:45 19:00
19:00 19:15 Stoic (TH) Earth Patravee (TH) DCNXTR (TH) H 3 F (TH)
19:15 19:30
19:30 19:45 Srirajah Rockers (TH) An Honest Mistake (MY) .Feast (ID) João Pais Filipe (PT)
19:45 20:00
20:00 20:15 Henri Dunant (TH) Supergoods (TH) Wave and So (TH) HubbaBubbas (SG)
20:15 20:30
20:30 20:45 omni sight (JP) Scaller (ID) ARVID NERO (SW)
20:45 21:00
21:00 21:15 Banglampoo Blues Company (TH) Gym and Swim (TH) M1LDL1FE  (SG)
21:15 21:30
21:30 21:45 KLUAYTHAI (TH) Logic Lost (ID) Jindajohn (TH)
21:45 22:00
22:00 22:15 Rootsman Creation (TH) Torrayot (TH) MAITRI (TH)
22:15 22:30
22:30 22:45 88balaz (TW) Lightcraft (ID) Tilly Birds (TH)
22:45 23:00
23:00 23:15
23:15 23:30
23:30 23:45 The Superglasses Ska Ensemble (TH)
23:45 00:00
00:00 00:15
00:15 00:30

Remark: CH = China; ID = Indonesia; JP = Japan; MY = Malaysia; PH = Philippines; PT = Portugal; SG = Singapore; SW = Sweden; TH = Thailand; TW = Taiwan